Ranking Desafio SuperAção
Selecione o Percurso 3K - 6K - 10K - 15K - 15K - 3 etapas

10K

Rank Nome Cidade Percurso Tempo
1 Angela Maria Colombi Pinheiros - Espírito Santo 10K 00:30:44
2 Elci Souza Machado Cariacica - Espírito Santo 10K 01:00:00
3 Edna Marcia Do Nascimento Costa Itajubá - Minas Gerais 10K 01:00:23
4 Cintia Cesario Prado Dos Santos Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 10K 01:01:00
5 Roseane Ferreira Souza Pouso alegre - Minas Gerais 10K 01:02:07
6 Graziela Moura Pouso Alegre - Minas Gerais 10K 01:04:32
7 Daniela Mara De Oliveira Poços de Caldas - Minas Gerais 10K 01:05:06
8 Telma Sanchez Uberlândia - Minas Gerais 10K 01:05:08
9 Isolda Marques Prates Ponto Belo - Espírito Santo 10K 01:05:15
10 Lindomar Gloria Da Silva Itaboraí - Rio de Janeiro 10K 01:05:51
11 Ana Claudia Oliveira Dos Santos Crespo Itaboraí - Rio de Janeiro 10K 01:06:14
12 Angela Dos Reis Cardim Itaboraí - Rio de Janeiro 10K 01:06:15
13 Maíra Tormen De Souza Juiz de Fora - Minas Gerais 10K 01:06:27
14 Maria Guiomar Jahel Santana Ponto Belo - Espírito Santo 10K 01:07:00
15 Debora Barbosa De Carvalho Gomes Ponto Belo - Espírito Santo 10K 01:07:00
16 Marilia Caixeta Uberlândia - Minas Gerais 10K 01:07:27
17 Meire Monteiro Dias Gomes Varginha - Minas Gerais 10K 01:08:05
18 Evelyn De Melo Da Silva Bortolini Serra - Espírito Santo 10K 01:09:53
19 Lucimara Rodrigues Lopes Montes Claros - Minas Gerais 10K 01:10:42
20 Adriana Rodrigues Da Silva Pará de Minas - Minas Gerais 10K 01:11:29
21 Vania De Paula Alves Resende - Rio de Janeiro 10K 01:12:55
22 Marisa Dos Santos Lopes Lendro Cristina - Minas Gerais 10K 01:13:52
23 Zenilda Correia Rodrigues Tanguá - Rio de Janeiro 10K 01:15:00
24 Maria Claudia Da Cruz Ribeiro Cristina - Minas Gerais 10K 01:15:41
25 Laina Targino Alexandre Cana Verde - Minas Gerais 10K 01:16:04
26 Jose Geraldo Damasceno Melo Poços de Caldas - Minas Gerais 10K 01:16:16
27 Natalia Alves Pontes Poços de Caldas - Minas Gerais 10K 01:16:16
28 Meclene Alves De Souza Silva Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 10K 01:16:34
29 Marly Tavares De Rezende Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 10K 01:17:00
30 Vanda Martins Garcez Dias Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 10K 01:17:00
31 Patricia Beker De Oliveira Peter Vila Valério - Espírito Santo 10K 01:17:55
32 Nair Cristina Ferreira De Luca Alves Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 10K 01:19:24
33 Josilene Ferreira Gomes Muriaé - Minas Gerais 10K 01:20:00
34 Tania Maria Pereira Ferreira Serra - Espírito Santo 10K 01:20:38
35 Vanessa Da Silva Cordovil Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 10K 01:22:05
36 Zelia Reis Alexandre Cana Verde - Minas Gerais 10K 01:23:00
37 Alessandra De Fatima Maciel Reis Poços de Caldas - Minas Gerais 10K 01:23:30
38 Yeda Maria Dos Santos Poços de Caldas - Minas Gerais 10K 01:30:00
39 Tatiane Maria Dos Reis Martins Torre de Pedra - São Paulo 10K 01:30:03
40 Efigenia Brito Pinheiro Pinheiros - Espírito Santo 10K 01:30:47
41 Maria Manuela Ribeiro Brum De Souza Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 10K 01:32:04
42 Heloísa Ohara Gervá De Almeida Ponto Belo - Espírito Santo 10K 01:33:49
43 Aline Almeida Oliveira Torre de Pedra - São Paulo 10K 01:34:01
44 Alenice Lucas Rabello Ponto Belo - Espírito Santo 10K 01:34:11
45 Silmara Aparecida De Almeida Bom Jardim de Minas - Minas Gerais 10K 01:40:16
46 Joise Vill Ferreira Colatina - Espírito Santo 10K 01:45:00
47 Michelly Vieira De Paula GonÇalves Caxambu - Minas Gerais 10K 01:48:00
48 Aldiceia Maturana Angelo Duas Barras - Rio de Janeiro 10K 01:52:14
49 Andria Elias De Souza São Gabriel da Palha - Espírito Santo 10K 01:56:39
50 Ana Paula Da Cruz Vieira São Gabriel da Palha - Espírito Santo 10K 01:58:00
51 Roselene Aparecida Oliveira Santos Poços de Caldas - Minas Gerais 10K 02:00:00
52 Nicolly Eulália Dos Santos Poços de Caldas - Minas Gerais 10K 02:00:00
53 Lorrane De Oliveira Santos Poços de Caldas - Minas Gerais 10K 02:00:00
54 Joyce Cristina Teodoro Areado - Minas Gerais 10K 02:04:32
55 Elen Sampaio Silva Macaé - Rio de Janeiro 10K 02:12:22
56 Mara Silvia Viaro De Lima Poços de Caldas - Minas Gerais 10K 02:12:38
57 Maysa Da Silva Martins De Menezes São Lourenço - Minas Gerais 10K 02:13:51
58 Petronila Moreira Zeferino De Souza Teixeiras - Minas Gerais 10K 02:17:01
59 Regiane Maria Moreira Teixeiras - Minas Gerais 10K 02:17:01
60 Rosilda Duarte Bacelar De Morais Viçosa - Minas Gerais 10K 02:17:01
61 Selma Faria Fialho Teixeiras - Minas Gerais 10K 02:17:01
62 Fernanda Teixeira Lucas Sousa Coimbra - Minas Gerais 10K 02:17:01
63 Filomena Aparecida Faria Fialho Teixeiras - Minas Gerais 10K 02:17:01
64 Maria Lucia Teixeira Liberato Viçosa - Minas Gerais 10K 02:17:01
65 Daniela De Oliveira Evangelista Bezerra Poços de Caldas - Minas Gerais 10K 02:31:00
66 Mariana Graciano Santos Poços de Caldas - Minas Gerais 10K 02:31:00
67 Selma Brierre Gama Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 10K 02:40:30
68 Vivian Dos Santos Soares Souza Niterói - Rio de Janeiro 10K 02:54:54
69 Samantha Portel Fernandes Niterói - Rio de Janeiro 10K 02:54:54
70 Rhuana Arruda Dos Santos Niterói - Rio de Janeiro 10K 02:54:54
71 Nyde De M.m.sales Vieira Santa Rita do Sapucá - Minas Gerais 10K 03:00:18
72 Sheila Silva Dos Santos Gomes Serra - Espírito Santo 10K 03:03:00
73 Grazielle De Cassia Teixeira De Almeida Congonhal - Minas Gerais 10K 03:10:13

15K

Rank Nome Cidade Percurso Tempo
1 Juliana Denis De Azevedo São Lourenço - Minas Gerais 15K 00:59:17
2 Cristina Gonçalves Da Silva Teófilo Otoni - Minas Gerais 15K 01:00:00
3 Ana Paula Kiill Pacheco São Gabriel da Palha - Espírito Santo 15K 01:21:20
4 Marcia Ventura Baptista Diniz Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 15K 01:24:15
5 Marina Teresinha De Oliveira Rufino Poços de Caldas - Minas Gerais 15K 01:25:13
6 Giselle De Paula Cardoso Nunes Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 15K 01:28:01
7 Ana Cristina Alves Cassimiro Guaxupé - Minas Gerais 15K 01:29:22
8 Jailda Dos Santos Silva Pinheiros - Espírito Santo 15K 01:29:28
9 Najme Fabricá Sampaio Brito Ataides Brasília - Distrito Federal 15K 01:29:45
10 Jacira De Souza Santos Vila Velha - Espírito Santo 15K 01:32:30
11 Alciane Bezerra De Moraes Da Silva Alves São Gotardo - Minas Gerais 15K 01:35:00
12 Sebastiana Ribeiro De Oliveira Garcia Cariacica - Espírito Santo 15K 01:38:57
13 Renata Mariceli Pereira Delgado Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 15K 01:39:39
14 Helena Gomes Da Cruz Pinheiro Pinheiros - Espírito Santo 15K 01:46:27
15 Zeni Gomes Santos Miguel Pinheiros - Espírito Santo 15K 01:46:32
16 Elienai Cunha Pouso Alegre - Minas Gerais 15K 01:49:53
17 Marileide De Almeida Da Silva Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 15K 01:50:00
18 Esther Garcia Da Silva Governador Valadares - Minas Gerais 15K 01:58:31
19 Giselle Rosa Guimarães Barbosa Campo Belo - Minas Gerais 15K 02:00:03
20 Bruna Chinait São Lourenço - Minas Gerais 15K 02:00:05
21 Noeme Jesus Dos Santos Pinheiros - Espírito Santo 15K 02:00:05
22 Elisângela Ferreira De Moraes Várzea Grande - MT 15K 02:00:08
23 Vanessa De Azeredo Oliveira Moura Saquarema - Rio de Janeiro 15K 02:02:04
24 Edjane Alves Lira Salomão São Francisco - Minas Gerais 15K 02:03:00
25 Aurea Ramos Campideli De Carvalho Itabirito - Minas Gerais 15K 02:05:09
26 Jasmine Andrade Rodrigues São Gabriel da Palha - Espírito Santo 15K 02:06:03
27 Edivania Teixeira Mazza Do Nascimento Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 15K 02:10:48
28 Geisiane Souza Castelo Serra - Espírito Santo 15K 02:15:00
29 Ana Claudia Do Prado Chueco Roque São Lourenço - Minas Gerais 15K 02:22:18
30 Taina Ramos Souza Chinait São Lourenço - Minas Gerais 15K 02:38:20
31 Dalmar De Castro Rodrigues Pedro Canário - Espírito Santo 15K 02:40:34
32 Ana Paula Pimentel Cariacica - Espírito Santo 15K 02:49:46
33 Verônica  noeme Funes Rio das Ostras - Rio de Janeiro 15K 02:50:00
34 Rosa Catalina Sorgoni Rio das Ostras - Rio de Janeiro 15K 02:50:00
35 Keila Vill Ferreira Evangelista Afonso Cláudio - Espírito Santo 15K 02:50:05
36 Josiane Ferreira Gomes Da Costa Pouso Alegre - Minas Gerais 15K 02:55:13
37 Amabel Constâncio Da Silva Espíndola Pouso Alegre - Minas Gerais 15K 02:55:13
38 Telma Batista Rodrigues São Lourenço - Minas Gerais 15K 02:59:21
39 Grasieli Muniz Borges Moreira Congonhal - Minas Gerais 15K 03:06:46
40 Valdene Xavier Gonçalves Borges Congonhal - Minas Gerais 15K 03:06:50
41 Simone Cristina Santos De Vasconcelos Congonhal - Minas Gerais 15K 03:10:00
42 Lucilia Rocha Rodrigues Pedro Canário - Espírito Santo 15K 03:23:55
43 Laura Araujo Moreira Dias Duque de Caxias - Rio de Janeiro 15K 03:30:00
44 Sebastiane Silva Oliveira Pedro Canário - Espírito Santo 15K 03:32:48
45 Adriana Bandeira De Souza Rodrigues Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 15K 03:33:00
46 Ana Paula Da Silva Conceição Carangola - Minas Gerais 15K 04:00:00

15K - 3 etapas

Rank Nome Cidade Percurso Tempo
1 Edna Pereira Burguez Betim - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 00:54:58
2 Marcia Cristina Pinheiro Rio Pardo de Minas - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 00:58:10
3 Maria Dajuda Pedrosa Ribeiro Serra - Espírito Santo 15K - 3 etapas 01:22:52
4 Sara Mikaele Alves Souza Xavier Montes Claros - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 01:26:02
5 Josivânia Maria Da Silva Xavier Campos Dos Goytacazes - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 01:44:07
6 Sandra AntÔnia Barbosa Varginha - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 01:52:14
7 Elenciria Oliveira Da Cruz Montes Claros - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 01:53:10
8 Tairine Linessa Rocha Camanducaia - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 01:55:39
9 Cristiane Marcia De Souza Silva Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 01:57:18
10 Elizabete Felix Trindade Dos Santos Duque de Caxias - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 02:00:00
11 Ester Rodrigues Fernandes Leal Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 02:00:23
12 Jussara Maria Da Silva Victória Cabo Frio - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 02:01:56
13 Mariana Da Fonseca Lopes Congonhas do Norte - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 02:14:51
14 Elizangela Da Silva Ribeiro São Sebastião do Paraíso - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 02:20:15
15 Elaine Da Silva São Sebastião do Paraíso - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 02:20:15
16 Suzana Barbosa Freitas Ferreira Juiz de Fora - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 02:20:47
17 Norma Gomes Mendes São João de Meriti - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 02:28:00
18 Denize Pimentel Lannes Carlini Cariacica - Espírito Santo 15K - 3 etapas 02:29:51
19 Lusmar Sueli Rodrigues Ramos Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 02:31:00
20 Thaisa De Almeida Oliveira Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 02:34:05
21 Valeria Pereira Barboza Da Silva Guarulhos - São Paulo 15K - 3 etapas 02:35:24
22 Camila Fernana De Medeiros Mafra Uberlândia - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 02:37:39
23 Cristiane De Almeida Oliveira Dias Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 02:39:53
24 Patricia De Aquino Lannes Brites Cariacica - Espírito Santo 15K - 3 etapas 02:43:44
25 Leila Cristina Pereira Dos Santos Montes Claros - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 02:44:41
26 Daniela Paladini Brasil Magé - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 02:48:47
27 Livia Ferreira Perce Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 02:52:00
28 Simone Da Silva Fernandes Gambarelli Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 03:00:00
29 Silvia De Oliveira Araujo Arruda Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 03:00:00
30 Cristiane Batista Rocha Uberlândia - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 03:00:00
31 Alessandra Da Silva Nascimento Uberlândia - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 03:00:49
32 Gleidiane Paixao Vieira Coelho Valença - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 03:09:54
33 Maria Aparecida Santos De Souza Antunes Juiz de Fora - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 03:16:28
34 Flavia Ferreira Castro Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 03:19:00
35 Elaine Borges De Abreu Souza Juiz de Fora - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 03:19:00
36 Ana Da Conceição Laignier Soares Monsenhor Paulo - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 03:31:49
37 Carine Jovenata Schultz Carangola - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 03:45:16
38 Ruth Paiva Faustino Baldim Monsenhor Paulo - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 03:45:46
39 Nara Lino Faustino Baldim Ribeiro Monsenhor Paulo - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 03:45:57
40 Laura Cassiano Silva Mendonça Juiz de fora - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 03:46:13
41 Margarida Da Penha Sales Silva São Gonçalo do Sapucaí - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 03:54:52
42 Simone Gomes Da Silva De Castro São Paulo - São Paulo 15K - 3 etapas 03:57:18
43 Rosilene Ramos O.silva São Lourenço - Minas Gerais 15K - 3 etapas 03:58:40
44 Juliane Cerqueira Santos Camara Campos dos Goytacazes - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 04:14:42
45 Karine Oliveira Mendes Vila Velha - Espírito Santo 15K - 3 etapas 04:36:15
46 Janaina Da Silva Pereira Ecoporanga - Espírito Santo 15K - 3 etapas 04:40:00
47 Cristina Sampaio De Jesus Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 15K - 3 etapas 10:00:00

3K

Rank Nome Cidade Percurso Tempo
1 Loide Bergmann Costa Valença - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:04:05
2 Flavia Martins De Melo Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais 3K 00:13:20
3 Tamires Silva Amorim Oliveira Três Pontas - Minas Gerais 3K 00:16:58
4 Sandra Vieira Vitalino De Paula Monteiro Serra - Espírito Santo 3K 00:17:04
5 Solange Loregian Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais 3K 00:19:15
6 Natalia Alves Neves De Aguiar Iguape - São Paulo 3K 00:20:00
7 Ester De Souza Lopes Colares Duarte Barcelos Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:20:14
8 Thayrine Braun Goecking Martins Cruz Nanuque - Minas Gerais 3K 00:20:15
9 Marcinha Cecilia Soares Da Cruz Contagem - Minas Gerais 3K 00:20:34
10 Keila Gouveia Damasio Três Corações - Minas Gerais 3K 00:21:16
11 Luciana Carvalho De Oliveira Rio das Ostras - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:21:30
12 Delvany Novais Pereira Oliveira Boa Esperança - Espírito Santo 3K 00:21:46
13 Eliane Caetano Guimarães Pinto São Pedro da Aldeia - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:22:10
14 Kelayne Fernandes De FranÇa Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:23:08
15 Renata Assis De Souza Mendes Rodrigues Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais 3K 00:23:10
16 Marise Araujo Felipe De Oliveira Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais 3K 00:23:15
17 Roseane De Faria Alves Governador Valadares - Minas Gerais 3K 00:23:17
18 Estela Batista Lima Contagem - Minas Gerais 3K 00:23:30
19 Marcia Batista De Oliveira Contagem - Minas Gerais 3K 00:23:40
20 Maria José Chaves De Almeida Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais 3K 00:24:00
21 Rosalia Almeida De Oliveira Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais 3K 00:24:00
22 Miriã Almeida De Oliveira Sousa Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais 3K 00:24:00
23 Heloísa Gomes De Paula Colatina - Espírito Santo 3K 00:24:33
24 Alice Araújo Da Silva Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:24:57
25 Larissa Soares Colatina - Espírito Santo 3K 00:25:12
26 Alice Annie Dos Santos Firme Cachoeiro de Itapemirim - Espírito Santo 3K 00:25:12
27 Edneia De Souza Mendonca Moura Pouso Alegre - Minas Gerais 3K 00:25:35
28 Claudia Rego De Oliveira Cabo Frio - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:26:00
29 Aline Aparecida Fraga Agrellos Itaboraí - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:26:22
30 Maria Aparecida Santos Maganhoto Uberlândia - Minas Gerais 3K 00:27:18
31 Bruna Dos Santos Oliveira Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:27:26
32 Bianca Dos Santos Oliveira Bezerra Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:27:26
33 Dayse Pereira Vieira Dos Santos Serra - Espírito Santo 3K 00:28:00
34 Silei Correia Machado São João de Meriti - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:28:05
35 Aurea Celia De Azevedo Neto Duque de Caxias - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:28:13
36 Hypolita Hellen Rodrigues De Souza Colatina - Espírito Santo 3K 00:28:26
37 Ruth Almeida De Oliveira Souza Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais 3K 00:29:00
38 Renata Nascimento Lourenço Itaúna - Minas Gerais 3K 00:29:41
39 Luzelene Pereira Dos Santos De Lima Itaboraí - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:29:48
40 Rachel Lima De Souza Moreira Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:29:54
41 Claudia Pereira Silva UBERABA - Minas Gerais 3K 00:29:55
42 Luciana Gomes Nossa Gondim serra - Espírito Santo 3K 00:30:00
43 Fabiana Santos Silva Canópolis - Minas Gerais 3K 00:30:01
44 Monique Pereira Chamone Da Silva Ipatinga - Minas Gerais 3K 00:30:22
45 Larissa Freitas Rodrigues Santos Uberlândia - Minas Gerais 3K 00:31:02
46 Dayane Barbalho De Almeida Ecoporanga - Espírito Santo 3K 00:31:11
47 Elizangela Pereira Dos Santos Rodrigues Linhares - Espírito Santo 3K 00:31:30
48 Beatriz Dantas Saturnino Ecoporanga - Espírito Santo 3K 00:31:36
49 Lidia Cristina Nery Sampaio Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:31:39
50 Bella Mira Acevedo Astroza Campos dos Goytacazes - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:31:42
51 Shyrlley Marcia Ribeiro Pereira Souza Ecoporanga - Espírito Santo 3K 00:31:48
52 Elaine Cristina Medeiros Vale Governador Valadares - Minas Gerais 3K 00:31:52
53 Maria De Nazaré Hermes De Oliveira Niterói - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:32:06
54 Jessica Moreira Capelo Lima Heinkel São Lourenço - Minas Gerais 3K 00:32:10
55 Maria Das GraÇas Da Silva São Lourenço - Minas Gerais 3K 00:32:10
56 Lucimara Aparecida Teixeira De Carvalho Aguiar São Lourenço - Minas Gerais 3K 00:32:15
57 Tania Mara Santos Vila Velha - Espírito Santo 3K 00:32:32
58 Emilly Alves Damas Pouso Alegre - Minas Gerais 3K 00:32:48
59 Magali Marinho Ferreira Soares Campos dos Goytacazes - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:33:08
60 Marineuza Eugenio Da Silva Oliveira Ecoporanga - Espírito Santo 3K 00:33:36
61 Vanessa Ferreira De Almeida Vitória - Espírito Santo 3K 00:33:42
62 Gabriela Felix Oliveira Rangel Linhares - Espírito Santo 3K 00:33:45
63 Bruna De Cassia Pascoal Souza Guaxupé - Minas Gerais 3K 00:33:57
64 Ivonice Pereira De Melo Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:34:11
65 Clerisvalda De Jesus Da Silva Pedro Canário - Espírito Santo 3K 00:34:31
66 Ediana Teixeira Celestino Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:34:35
67 Maria Magnolia Sousa Santana Serra - Espírito Santo 3K 00:34:43
68 Janiselma Costa Dos Santos Pereira Serra - Espírito Santo 3K 00:34:43
69 Rosalinda Pereira Da Costa Silva Guaxupé - Minas Gerais 3K 00:34:44
70 Adjane Dos Santos Firme Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:34:53
71 Sheila Lima De Castro Guaxupé - Minas Gerais 3K 00:34:59
72 Maria De Fatima Martins Da Silva Niterói - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:35:00
73 Catia Cilene Carvalho Almeida Três Pontas - Minas Gerais 3K 00:35:35
74 Tania Maria Dias Vilela Três Pontas - Minas Gerais 3K 00:35:35
75 Elissandra Barcelos Teixeira Oliveira Campos dos Goytacazes - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:36:04
76 Mariana Gardi Januário Aracruz - Espírito Santo 3K 00:36:18
77 Patricia Fabiana Machado Aracruz - Espírito Santo 3K 00:36:18
78 Tania Maria De Araujo Silva Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:36:26
79 Keila Oliveira Duarte Santana Linhares - Espírito Santo 3K 00:36:30
80 Vilma Pacheco Dos Santos Aracruz - Espírito Santo 3K 00:36:45
81 Lucimei Campos Do Couto Vitória - Espírito Santo 3K 00:37:16
82 Derli Maria Jose Pinheiro Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:37:46
83 Leidinalva Dos Santos Coelho Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:37:46
84 Aline Teixeira Da Silva Oliveira Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais 3K 00:38:06
85 Emanuelle Rangel Santiago Bessa Da Silva Itaboraí - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:38:25
86 Wanessa Da Silva Lima rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:40:00
87 Solange Nunes Lopes Duque de Caxias - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:40:00
88 Debora Figueiredo Viana Gomes Itapemirim - Espírito Santo 3K 00:40:21
89 Cleide Figueiredo Viana Saldanha Itapemirim - Espírito Santo 3K 00:40:21
90 Decoreta Benevides Itapemirim - Espírito Santo 3K 00:40:21
91 Cleania Peris De Carvalho Brito Itapemirim - Espírito Santo 3K 00:40:21
92 Simone Dos Santos Da Silva Duque de Caxias - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:40:25
93 Judite Sena Vieira Dantas Duque de Caxias - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:40:25
94 Rosilene Dias Volpato Cândido Duque de Caxias - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:40:25
95 Audineia Ribeiro Dos Santos Souza Boa Esperança - Espírito Santo 3K 00:40:30
96 Suzelei Souza Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:40:47
97 Daniela Borges Torres De Souza Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:40:47
98 Cátia Mattos São Gonçalo - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:41:00
99 Adriana Silveira Castro Gasquez Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:41:51
100 Lisiane Jacques Moraes Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:41:51
101 Patricia De Almeida De Jesus Santos Itapeva - Minas Gerais 3K 00:41:59
102 Flavia Renata De Siqueira Costa Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais 3K 00:42:04
103 Janiana Wagemacher Becker Vila Valério - Espírito Santo 3K 00:42:06
104 Lenilda Moreira De Andrade Aracruz - Espírito Santo 3K 00:42:15
105 Aloisa Alves Aracruz - Espírito Santo 3K 00:42:15
106 Carla Regina Gomes Dos Santos Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:42:38
107 Edileda Storch Wendler Guapimirim - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:42:48
108 Tulia Valeria Telles Mariz De Souza Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:42:55
109 Yvone Telles Mariz Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:42:55
110 Claudia Valeria Telles Azevedo Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:42:55
111 Thatyana Telles Azevedo Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:42:55
112 Maria Leila De Sales Soares Pará de Minas - Minas Gerais 3K 00:43:08
113 Sonia De Sousa Costa Serra - Espírito Santo 3K 00:43:10
114 Azenilda Maria Nogueira Mulinari Serra - Espírito Santo 3K 00:43:10
115 Sonia Santos Silva Serra - Espírito Santo 3K 00:43:29
116 Kezia Gabrielle Dos Santos Mello Japeri - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:44:00
117 Alessandra Da Silva Japeri - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:44:00
118 Maria Aparecida Da Silva Maciel Inhapim - Minas Gerais 3K 00:45:00
119 Marcia Valeria Lima Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:45:00
120 Mersania De Fatima Lima Oliveira Sousa Inhapim - Minas Gerais 3K 00:45:00
121 Rosane Cruz De Lima Dos Santos Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:45:42
122 Ana Dete Neres Rosa Aracruz - Espírito Santo 3K 00:48:38
123 Gilvania Vitali Da Silva Mazzega João Neiva - Espírito Santo 3K 00:50:00
124 Ulianna Berteli Tonon João Neiva - Espírito Santo 3K 00:50:00
125 Keyla Lopes De Souza Da Cunha Vitória - Espírito Santo 3K 00:51:08
126 Denize Fraga Da Silva Vitória - Espírito Santo 3K 00:51:08
127 Maria Kely Ribeiro De Carvalho Linhares - Espírito Santo 3K 00:52:55
128 Roberta Almeida Loureiro Linhares - Espírito Santo 3K 00:53:04
129 Ana Maria Da Silva Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:53:10
130 Mônica De Mattos Cezario Mesquita - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:53:50
131 Cristiane Machado Neves Nascimento Da Conceição Magé - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:53:57
132 Ana Keila Pereira Da Silva Oliveira Uberaba - Minas Gerais 3K 00:54:10
133 Diane Ferreira Da Silva Duque de Caxias - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:54:32
134 Valdileia Pereira Rodrigues Duque de Caxias - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:54:32
135 Rosimara Dos Santos Nunes Linhares - Espírito Santo 3K 00:56:00
136 Luciane De Souza Vervloet Linhares - Espírito Santo 3K 00:56:24
137 Rosária Monjardim Linhares - Espírito Santo 3K 00:56:25
138 Deisiane Bispo Dos Santos Serra - Espírito Santo 3K 00:57:30
139 Kenia Fagundes Neves Serra - Espírito Santo 3K 00:57:30
140 Katia Cilene De Siqueira Nunes Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 00:57:39
141 Maria Do Carmo Vieira João Neiva - Espírito Santo 3K 01:00:00
142 Lucia Costa Balestreiro Otoni João Neiva - Espírito Santo 3K 01:00:00
143 Maria Madalena Dos Santos João Neiva - Espírito Santo 3K 01:00:00
144 Viviane Calixto João Neiva - Espírito Santo 3K 01:00:00
145 Cintia Cristina Gonzaga Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:00:00
146 Herondina Gomes Rodrigues Pereira Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:00:00
147 Giselli Belinassi De SÁ Juiz de Fora - Minas Gerais 3K 01:00:00
148 Alcimara Gama Costa Linhares - Espírito Santo 3K 01:00:00
149 Larissa Dias Muzambinho - Minas Gerais 3K 01:00:00
150 Maria Inacia Balestreiro João Neiva - Espírito Santo 3K 01:00:00
151 Tania Margarete Pim Serra - Espírito Santo 3K 01:01:02
152 Gisely Maria Correa Francisco Pedro Canário - Espírito Santo 3K 01:01:09
153 Raiane Nivia Bernardes Trajano Afonso Cláudio - Espírito Santo 3K 01:01:35
154 Leidimar Pedro Bergamin São Gabriel da Palha - Espírito Santo 3K 01:02:00
155 Aldenise Mota Nunes De Souza Saquarema - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:02:03
156 Audacy Mota Nunes Saquarema - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:02:03
157 Rhayssa Mota De Souza Saquarema - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:02:03
158 Maria Jose Da Rocha Silva Rio das Ostras - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:03:12
159 Jomar Da Rocha Farias Zahn Rio das Ostras - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:03:13
160 Solange Dias Pinto Sampaio Rio das Ostras - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:05:00
161 Sandra Silva Do Nascimento Nova Iguaçu - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:05:00
162 Eliana Da Fonseca Araujo Itaboraí - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:08:00
163 Eliane Gomes De Souza Esck Itaguaí - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:10:15
164 Maria GraÇa Ricardo Dos Santos Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:14:21
165 Andressa Viana Venancio Bezerra Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:14:21
166 Jussara Faria De Campos Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:14:21
167 Daiana Antunes Da Silva Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:14:21
168 Josivania Balbino Da Silva Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:14:21
169 Creusa Da Silva Galiza Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:14:21
170 Raphaella Antunes Loureiro Cortez Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:14:21
171 Mariluce Figueira De Castro Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:14:21
172 LucinÉia Bernardo Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:14:21
173 Thalita Alves Ferreira Montes Claros - Minas Gerais 3K 01:17:29
174 Louise De Oliveira Lorenzi Senra Conceição de Macabu - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:17:31
175 Lucimara Dias Pereira De Oliveira Casimiro de Abreu - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:18:00
176 Marisa Ribeiro Da Silva Ipuiuna - Minas Gerais 3K 01:18:17
177 Gessimara Ribeiro Da Silva Ipuiuna - Minas Gerais 3K 01:18:17
178 Elizangela Mendonça Dos Santos Almeida Rio das Ostras - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:18:59
179 Silvana Aparecida De Souza Moreira Muriaé - Minas Gerais 3K 01:20:00
180 Marcilene Vasques Da Costa Silva Muriaé - Minas Gerais 3K 01:20:00
181 Elizabeth Marques Barra Fernandes Muriaé - Minas Gerais 3K 01:20:00
182 Vanda Maria Mendonça Andreatta Guaxupé - Minas Gerais 3K 01:20:00
183 Maria Jose Firmina Dos Santos Lima japeri - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:28:00
184 Tania Mara Gomes De Souza Inacio Itaguaí - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:30:00
185 Thainara Santos De Souza Pedro Canário - Espírito Santo 3K 01:34:46
186 Alessandra Das Neves Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:57:00
187 Sueli Martins Da Silva São Gonçalo - Rio de Janeiro 3K 01:58:20
188 Maria Das Graças Soares Da Silva Rocha Duque de Caxias - Rio de Janeiro 3K 02:00:00
189 Sônia Do Carmo Viana De Souza Vila Velha - Espírito Santo 3K 02:00:00
190 Elen Dos Santos Lopes Mendes São João de Meriti - Rio de Janeiro 3K 02:05:00
191 Francisca Pereira Barreto - Rio de Janeiro 3K 02:10:00
192 Neuza Cassemiro Da Silva Teixeiras - Minas Gerais 3K 02:17:01
193 Maria Aparecida Narciso Teixeiras - Minas Gerais 3K 02:17:01
194 Celia Regina Alves Loura Menezes São Pedro da Aldeia - Rio de Janeiro 3K 02:22:10
195 Denize De Almeida Mussi Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 03:00:00
196 Laurileide Pizon Louseiro Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 3K 03:00:00
197 Laudicea Cardoso Dos Santos Duque de Caxias - Rio de Janeiro 3K 03:00:01
198 Keila De Paula Oliveira Guaxupé - Minas Gerais 3K 03:01:00
199 Meire Jane Moura Silva Cariacica - Espírito Santo 3K 03:02:06
200 Nair Da Silva Azedias São Gonçalo - Rio de Janeiro 3K 03:07:48
201 Luciana Gonçalves Belarmino Guaxupé - Minas Gerais 3K 04:02:13
202 Simone Rodrigues Ferreira Linhares - Espírito Santo 3K 04:46:10
203 Cleria Soares Lirio Guapimirim - Rio de Janeiro 3K 05:03:44

6K

Rank Nome Cidade Percurso Tempo
1 Jucilene Carneiro Moreira Belo Horizonte - Minas Gerais 6K 00:19:50
2 Maria Aparecida Freire De Jesus Dos Santos Linhares - Espírito Santo 6K 00:20:15
3 Deisy Lopes Almeida Alves E Moura Três Corações - Minas Gerais 6K 00:21:16
4 Roseli Santos De Souza Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:24:36
5 Silvana Baldon Dos Santos São Gabriel da Palha - Espírito Santo 6K 00:25:00
6 Geovanna Camila Soares Perroni Sete Lagoas - Minas Gerais 6K 00:28:18
7 Ana Paula Almeida Sampaio Pinheiros - Espírito Santo 6K 00:30:40
8 Marilia Alves Da Luz Guedes Itaboraí - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:32:16
9 Isabel Da Silva Carvalho Nicolau Cordeiro - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:32:51
10 Brenda Kuhl Santos Couto Pedro Canário - Espírito Santo 6K 00:34:31
11 Leda Da Silva Braga Emmel Teresópolis - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:34:38
12 Cristiani Almeida Sampaio Pinheiros - Espírito Santo 6K 00:35:40
13 Geisa De Almeida Santos Aracruz - Espírito Santo 6K 00:36:07
14 Ariadne Pereira Teófilo Ecoporanga - Espírito Santo 6K 00:36:25
15 Cintia Moura Vitória - Espírito Santo 6K 00:37:02
16 Barbara De Araujo Fernandes Poços de Caldas - Minas Gerais 6K 00:37:10
17 Izadora Kern Napoli Santo Antônio de Pádua - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:37:10
18 Claudia Aparecida Figueiredo Sousa Montes Claros - Minas Gerais 6K 00:38:00
19 Jaqueline De Jesus Souza Cariacica - Espírito Santo 6K 00:38:22
20 Thaline Natali Dos Santos Varginha - Minas Gerais 6K 00:38:45
21 Lucia Helena Rísperi Da Costa Brandão Marataízes - Espírito Santo 6K 00:39:00
22 Rosena Maria Alves Da Luz Serra - Espírito Santo 6K 00:39:00
23 Zilma Aparecida Da Luz Nunes Serra - Espírito Santo 6K 00:40:00
24 Nathalie Helena Pessoa Da Cunha Cremonini Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:40:13
25 Daniele Angelo Boechat Coutinho Serra - Espírito Santo 6K 00:40:32
26 Eudineia Da Costa Lia Nascimento Boa Esperança - Espírito Santo 6K 00:40:40
27 Juceli Da Silva Carvalho Angelo Duas Barras - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:40:45
28 Victoria Moura Pouso Alegre - Minas Gerais 6K 00:42:00
29 Adelma Carina Moitinho Lima Teles Pouso Alegre - Minas Gerais 6K 00:42:26
30 Karen Laila Silva Matos De Paula Pouso Alegre - Minas Gerais 6K 00:42:26
31 Elaine Rosa Guimarães Mota Itaboraí - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:42:31
32 Ivanda Teixeira Pessanha Campos dos Goytacazes - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:42:32
33 Marcela Oliveira De Souza Niterói - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:42:57
34 Zoliece Soares Livramento Pinheiros - Espírito Santo 6K 00:43:03
35 Rosemeire Peres Prazeres Pintor Rodrigues Itaboraí - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:43:04
36 Nara Julia Cesário Ribeiro Storch Guarapari - Espírito Santo 6K 00:45:12
37 Altair Da Silva Baptista Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:45:19
38 Maria De Fatima Ponciano Alves Bezerra Pouso Alegre - Minas Gerais 6K 00:46:00
39 Adriana Rezende Pereira Rocha Guanhães - Minas Gerais 6K 00:46:05
40 Patricia Pereira Dias Contagem - Minas Gerais 6K 00:46:13
41 Caroline Da Costa Barbosa Monteiro Pouso Alegre - Minas Gerais 6K 00:46:27
42 Karina Lima Silveira Serra - Espírito Santo 6K 00:46:35
43 Nayara Jessica De Andrade Silva Barra Mansa - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:47:50
44 Paula Dias Proença Cordeiro Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:48:21
45 Élida Ierke Gomes Paim Dos Santos Vila Velha - Espírito Santo 6K 00:48:23
46 Iriane Martins Pereira Itaboraí - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:48:28
47 Sidneia Santos Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:48:52
48 Liliane De Carvalho Costa Juiz de Fora - Minas Gerais 6K 00:49:24
49 Tatiana Rodrigues França Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:49:40
50 Anna Carolina Madureira Itaboraí - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:49:43
51 Edivania De Almeida Andrade Bom Jesus da Penha - Minas Gerais 6K 00:49:57
52 Izabelle Da Silva Barros Custodio Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:50:00
53 Meire Jane Cerqueira Oliveira Da Silva Varginha - Minas Gerais 6K 00:50:30
54 Jessica Azevedo Alves Betim - Minas Gerais 6K 00:50:51
55 Claudelane Gomes Matias Macedo Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:50:52
56 Angélica Pacobahyba Gomes Maricá - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:51:30
57 Raquel De Azevedo Vianna Costa Niterói - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:51:33
58 Beatriz Novais Pereira Serra - Espírito Santo 6K 00:53:26
59 Rozineide Josefa Da Silva Guapimirim - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:53:57
60 Elaine De Lima Da Cruz Varginha - Minas Gerais 6K 00:54:00
61 Claudia Regina Cibis Gomes Rio de janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:55:50
62 Flaviani Vieira Souza Ecoporanga - Espírito Santo 6K 00:55:56
63 Alcinéia De Almeida Ecoporanga - Espírito Santo 6K 00:56:05
64 Patricia Bastos Marques Niterói - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:56:18
65 Genir Vicente Ferreira Cabo frio - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:57:34
66 Arlete De Souza Teixeira Laranja da Terra - Espírito Santo 6K 00:57:37
67 Gisele Almeida Rangel De Amorim Niterói - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:57:57
68 Medianeira Da Silva Conceição São Gonçalo - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:58:06
69 Marisa Fonseca Rodrigues Saldanha Congonhas do Norte - Minas Gerais 6K 00:58:17
70 Marines Salazar Marinho Alonso Congonhas do Norte - Minas Gerais 6K 00:58:17
71 Terezinha Da Fonseca Alves Congonhas do Norte - Minas Gerais 6K 00:58:17
72 Maria Aparecida Da Fonseca Congonhas do Norte - Minas Gerais 6K 00:58:17
73 Adriana Nunes Goebel Da Silva São Gonçalo - Rio de Janeiro 6K 00:58:43
74 Deusiane Capiche Alves Linhares - Espírito Santo 6K 00:59:03
75 Leocádia Gomes Moço Campos dos Goitacazes - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:00:00
76 Marísia Oliveira Henriques De Carvalho Cachoeiro de Itapemirim - Espírito Santo 6K 01:00:00
77 Solange Marinho Da Silva Teófilo Otoni - Minas Gerais 6K 01:00:00
78 Elza Oliveira Da Cruz Taiobeiras - Minas Gerais 6K 01:00:05
79 Marinez Madureira Pereira Dias Macaé - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:00:08
80 Everlyr Gomes De Oliveira Saquarema - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:00:10
81 Élida Soares De Castro Magé - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:00:52
82 Adriana Maria Do Carmo Borges São Gabriel da Palha - Espírito Santo 6K 01:01:00
83 Celidia Pereira Do Nascimento Capiche Vila Valério - Espírito Santo 6K 01:01:00
84 Gabriella Regis Frickes Barbosa Ipatinga - Minas Gerais 6K 01:01:10
85 Raquel Souza Campos Da Silva Niterói - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:01:59
86 Julia Oliveira Fernandes Pintor Itaboraí - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:02:00
87 Marina Caixeta Peres Oliveira Uberlândia - Minas Gerais 6K 01:02:01
88 Cibelle Alves Viana Salomão São João do Paraíso - Minas Gerais 6K 01:02:11
89 Edilane Pereira Nunes Teles Ecoporanga - Espírito Santo 6K 01:03:00
90 Veronica Machado De Oliveira Monte Alegre de minas - Minas Gerais 6K 01:04:00
91 Sonia Maria Pereira Franquini Colatina - Espírito Santo 6K 01:04:00
92 Elisvânia Alves Da Silva Colatina - Espírito Santo 6K 01:04:00
93 Luciana Da Silva Nascimento Dos Reis Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:04:14
94 Giovanna Caroline Carvalho Guaxupé - Minas Gerais 6K 01:04:48
95 Walkiria Da Silveira Lima Silva Guaxupé - Minas Gerais 6K 01:04:48
96 Natiely Ramalho Souza Ecoporanga - Espírito Santo 6K 01:05:00
97 Claudinéia Silva Oliveira Bertolácio Ecoporanga - Espírito Santo 6K 01:05:00
98 Marli Aparecida Da Cruz Guaxupé - Minas Gerais 6K 01:05:00
99 Michele Tavares De Lima Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:05:07
100 Ernandia Almeida Figueredo Linhares - Espírito Santo 6K 01:05:15
101 Maria Malvina Casotti Coelho Linhares - Espírito Santo 6K 01:05:21
102 Dauria Rosa Batista Itabira - Minas Gerais 6K 01:05:47
103 Maria Das Graças Costa Freitas Itabira - Minas Gerais 6K 01:05:47
104 Maria Aparecida Da Cruz Itabira - Minas Gerais 6K 01:05:47
105 Graziela Cristina Dos Santos Itabira - Minas Gerais 6K 01:05:47
106 Luciene Siqueira José Saquarema - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:06:00
107 Zeli Sancho De Araujo Ecoporanga - Espírito Santo 6K 01:06:00
108 Suely Aparecida Da Cruz Carvalho Guaxupé - Minas Gerais 6K 01:06:08
109 Karen Neri De Souza Cachoeiras de Macacu - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:06:32
110 Tatiane Oliveira Amorim Ponto Belo - Espírito Santo 6K 01:07:00
111 Nancy Ohara Gerva De Almeida Ponto Belo - Espírito Santo 6K 01:07:00
112 Marcilene Xavier Ragel Da Silva Linhares - Espírito Santo 6K 01:07:03
113 Lucinalva Costa Da Silva Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:07:54
114 Maria Das Graças Gardim De Vasconcellos Bersot Conceição de Macabu - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:08:37
115 Fabia Cristina Pereira Da Silva Nanuque - Minas Gerais 6K 01:09:00
116 Gabriella Pereira Magé - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:09:49
117 Ana Carolina Sousa Pio Barra de São Francisco - Espírito Santo 6K 01:10:02
118 Maria Gonçalves De Souza Linhares - Espírito Santo 6K 01:10:04
119 Ruth Câmara Dos Santos Mantenópolis - Espírito Santo 6K 01:10:05
120 Kendice Oliveira Viana Colatina - Espírito Santo 6K 01:10:16
121 Danny Silva Santana Niterói - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:10:53
122 Millena Guimarães Da Silva Duque de Caxias - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:11:37
123 Ieda Aquino De Melo Serra - Espírito Santo 6K 01:11:55
124 Michele Ferreira Dias Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:12:00
125 Debora Ferreira Da Silva Petrópolis - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:12:21
126 Helenilda Alves Da Silva Dos Santos Linhares - Espírito Santo 6K 01:13:04
127 Lucilene Campos Do Couto Serra - Espírito Santo 6K 01:13:12
128 Jackeline Fernandes De França Rio de Janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:13:19
129 Eudileia Amaral Xavier São Gonçalo - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:13:28
130 Mara Gonzalez De Souza Duque de Caxias - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:13:52
131 Wanda Da Silva Cantão Lopes Betim - Minas Gerais 6K 01:14:03
132 Cristiane Coutinho Gonçalves Boa Esperança - Espírito Santo 6K 01:14:47
133 Ellen Patricia De Sa Santos Silva Pinheiros - Espírito Santo 6K 01:14:52
134 Gilsara De Souza Oliveira Boa Esperança - Espírito Santo 6K 01:14:52
135 Ayleen Da Costa Ferreira Bernardes Pedro Canário - Espírito Santo 6K 01:15:06
136 Priscila Pires Pereira Carine Belford Roxo - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:16:04
137 Laís Belizário Da Silva Santana Cariacica - Espírito Santo 6K 01:17:02
138 Leize Bastos Cariacica - Espírito Santo 6K 01:17:02
139 Elisangela De Moraes Ferreira Casimiro de Abreu - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:18:00
140 Sirlene De Souza Oliveira Muriaé - Minas Gerais 6K 01:20:00
141 Maria Aparecida Evaristo Costa Muriaé - Minas Gerais 6K 01:20:00
142 Silvelena Vasques Da Costa Oliveira Muriaé - Minas Gerais 6K 01:20:00
143 Beatriz Dos Santos Vila Valério - Espírito Santo 6K 01:20:44
144 Marcilene Maria Dutra Moreira Divino - Minas Gerais 6K 01:20:49
145 Wendrea Kaylaine Burgarelli Danielli Musini Vila Valério - Espírito Santo 6K 01:21:00
146 Gleice Maira Ross Raposo Juiz de Fora - Minas Gerais 6K 01:24:31
147 Lidia Maria Duarte Rodrigues JAPERI - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:28:00
148 Lilian Dantas Da Silva JAPERI - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:28:00
149 Maria Thereza Dos Santos Silva Abreu Conceição de Macabu - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:29:00
150 Milcilia Santos Soares Vitória - Espírito Santo 6K 01:30:00
151 Noemia Carvalho Dos Santos São João de Meriti - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:30:10
152 Vilma De Souza Carvalho São João de Meriti - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:30:10
153 Tatiani Monteiro Gama Rezende Maricá - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:30:14
154 Sandra Regina De Souza Pereira Maricá - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:31:05
155 Gabriela Leao Silva Conceição de Macabu - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:31:51
156 Thatiane Da Silva Alves Nova Iguaçu - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:32:00
157 Edmara Pereira Santos Serra - Espírito Santo 6K 01:32:24
158 Sirlei Da Silva Mendonça Rio das Ostras - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:37:05
159 Regina Lúcia Da Motta A. Aldeia Velha - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:37:06
160 Aline Pereira Leite Machado Conceição de Macabu - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:38:32
161 InÊs Lepeca De Freitas Niterói - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:44:16
162 Aline Xavier Rodrigues São Gonçalo - Rio de Janeiro 6K 01:48:25
163 Flavia Maria Avelino Bandeira do sul - Minas Gerais 6K 01:58:44
164 Denilza Silveira Da Silva Bandeira do Sul - Minas Gerais 6K 01:58:44
165 Delma Fátima Da Silva Bandeira do Sul - Minas Gerais 6K 01:58:44
166 Nilma Maria Da Silva Aleluia Linhares - Espírito Santo 6K 01:59:06
167 Simone Da Silva Constancio Dos Santos Rio de janeiro - Rio de Janeiro 6K 02:00:00
168 Juliana Da Luz Monsenhor Paulo - Minas Gerais 6K 02:01:23
169 Suzana Maria Lino De Almeida Faustino Monsenhor Paulo - Minas Gerais 6K 02:01:23
170 Custódia Das Graças Guimarães Monsenhor Paulo - Minas Gerais 6K 02:01:23
171 Solange Lemes Mendes Monsenhor Paulo - Minas Gerais 6K 02:01:23
172 Eugenia Aparecida Cunha Claudino Monsenhor Paulo - Minas Gerais 6K 02:01:23
173 Darlene Dos Santos Oliveira Bruno Sooretama - Espírito Santo 6K 02:03:00
174 Rafaela Moraes Juiz de Fora - Minas Gerais 6K 03:00:00
175 Maria De Jesus Silva De Souza Duque de Caxias - Rio de Janeiro 6K 03:00:00
176 Marta Rezende Da Silva Cabo Frio - Rio de Janeiro 6K 04:00:00
177 Deiseane Souza De Oliveira Maricá - Rio de Janeiro 6K 04:08:09